-
Southern Region, Judge E Morrison, Ms A Lock and Mr R Wilkey FRICS on 20 March 2019
-
Midlands Region, Judge S McClure, V Ward FRICS and S Hopkins FRICS on 25 March 2019
-
Midlands Region, Mr Graham Freckleton FRICS and Mr Christopher Goodall on 25 February 2019
-
Midlands Region, Mr Ian Humphries BSc FRICS and Mr Javed Arain on 11 March 2019
-
Midlands Region, Mr Graham Freckleton and Mr David Salter on 26 March 2019
-
Midlands Region, Judge David R Salter and Mr David Satchwell FRICS on 19 March 2019
-
Northern Region Judge P Barber and Member Mrs E Scull sitting on 28 March 2019
-
"Northern Region Judge J Holbrook and Members Mr I James sitting on 14 March 2019"
-
"Northern Region Judge J Holbrook and Members Mr I James sitting on 14 March 2019"
-
Northern Region Judge S Moorhouse and Member Mr ID Jefferson sitting on 11 April 2019
-
Northern Region Judge A Davies and Member Ms J Jacobs sitting on 10 April 2019
-
Northern Region Judge S Moorhouse and member Mr I D Jefferson sitting on 10 April 2019
-
Northern Region Judge Wood and members Ms Latham sitting on 08 March 2019
-
Northern Region Judge Bennett and Mr Walsh sitting on 25 March 2019
-
Northern Region Judge C. Green and Members Mr K. Kasambara sitting on 10 April 2019
-
Northern Region Judge C. Green and Members Mr K. Kasambara sitting on 10 April 2019
-
Northern Region Judge C. Green and Members Mr. K. Kasambara sitting on 10 April 2019
-
Northern Region Judge C. Green and Members Mr K. Kasambara sitting on 10 April 2019
-
Northern Region Judge C. Green and Members Mr K. Kasambara sitting on 10 April 2019
-
Northern Region Judge C. Green and Members Mr K. Kasambara sitting on 10 April 2019
-
Southern Region: Judge M Tildesley OBE, Mr R Wilkey FRICS on 18 March 2019
-
Southern Region: Judge J A Talbot, Mr N Robinson FRICS on 06 December 2018
-
Southern Region: Judge A Cresswell, Mr W H Gater FRICS on 11 January 2019
-
Southern Region, Dallas Banfield on 9 April 2019
-
Southern Region, Dallas Banfield on 9 April 2019
-
Southern Region, Judge Tildesley OBE, Mr M J F Donaldson FRICS on 15 April 2019
-
Southern Region, Judge Whitney on 12 April 2019
-
Southern Region, Mr D Banfield FRICS (Chairman) on 11 April 2019
-
Residential Property Tribunal Decision of Ms A Hamilton-Farey and Mr L Jarero
-
Residentail Property Tribunal Decision of Judge Hargreaves and Mr Cairns on 27 March 2019
-
Residential Property Tribunal Decision of Judge Professor Robert M Abbey on Date 11 March 2019
-
Residential Property Decision of Judge F J Silverman on 26 March 2019
-
Residential Property Tribunal Decision of Judge Donegan, Mr Jarero and Mr Piarroux on 03 April 2019
-
Residential Property Tribunal Decision of Judge Prof Abbey and Ms Coughlin on 25 March 2019
-
Eastern Region, Judge Wayte on 1 April 2019
-
Eastern Region, Judge Reeder, Mr S Moll FRICS and Mr N Miller on 12 February 2019
-
Northern Region Judge C. Wood and Members Mr K. Kasambara sitting on 30 January 2019
-
Northern Region Judge A M Davies and Member Mrs S Kendall sitting on 15 March 2019
-
Northern Region Judge Holbrook & Valuer N Walsh sitting on 15 March 2019
-
Northern Region Judge A Rawlence and Members Mr P Mountain sitting on 29 March 2019
-
Northern Region Judge J R Rimmer and Members Mr J Faulkner Sitting on 27 March 2019
-
Northern Region Judge Rimmer & Valuer Mrs Hopkins sitting on 26 March 2019
-
Northern Region Judge Holbrook & Valuer N Walsh sitting on 15 March 2019
-
Northern Region Judge C. Green and Members Mr K. Kasambara sitting on 08 March 2019
-
Residential Property Tribunal Decision of Judge Tagliavini, Mr Jagger on 5 March 2019
-
Residential Property Tribunal Decision of Judge Hewitt, Ms Krisko on 12 March 2019
-
Residential Property Tribunal Decision of Mrs Flint, Mr Jarero on 9 April 2019
-
Residential Property Tribunal Decision of Judge Tagliavini, Mr Jagger on 5 March 2018
-
Residential Property Tribunal Decision of Judge Daley, Mr Jarero on 11 March 2019
-
Residential Property Tribunal Decision of Judge Brilliant, Mr Holdsworth on 19 March 2019